PDA

Archiv verlassen und diese Seite im Standarddesign anzeigen : Museumsschiffe



  1. Württemberg - SRSD - SD 7-403
  2. Franz-Christian - GMS (Museumsschiff) -
  3. Hanseat - SK - aus Berlin
  4. Stettin - Dampfeisbrecher - IMO 8882923
  5. Museumsschiff
  6. Belfast - Schwerer Kreuzer -
  7. U 995 - U-Boot (Denkmal) -
  8. Mannheim - PSRD / Baujahr 1929 (Museumsschiff)
  9. Präsident Schaefer - Övelgönne
  10. Greundiek - Kümo (Museumsschiff) - IMO 5148998
  11. Jhr. J.W.H. Rutgers Van Rozenburg - MSB -
  12. German destroyer Mölders (D186)
  13. KNM Utstein - U-Boot (Museumsschiff) -
  14. Stephan Jantzen - Eisbrecher - IMO 7117486
  15. Elbe III
  16. Ilmenau - Hafenschute - H 17555
  17. Elbe 1 - Feuerschiff -
  18. U-Boot 434 in Hamburg
  19. Jansje Beurtvaarder
  20. Christiaan Brunings - Eisbrecher - 02006647
  21. Amstelbrouwerij XII
  22. Ubena Von Bremen - Kogge (Museumsschiff) -
  23. Passat - Viermastbark -
  24. Cap San Diego - Museumsschiff - IMO 5060794
  25. Rickmer Rickmers - Bark - Museumsschiff
  26. Tiger - Museumsschiff - 04800850
  27. Leitha - Donaumonitor - U-10852-30
  28. Gredo - DSB - AB-D 856
  29. Regentag - Hundertwasser-Schiff
  30. Ruthof-Érsekcsanád - Radzugdampfer (Museumsschiff)
  31. Radetzky
  32. Amrumbank II - Feuerschiff
  33. AE 7 - Stadt Emden - Segellogger
  34. OSKAR HUBER Duisburg/Ruhrort
  35. Kaiman - Tauchschacht (Museumsschiff) - 05018400
  36. Karl-Heinz - MB
  37. Kraak Disponibel
  38. Hindenburg - Museumsschiff, ehemaliger Rettungskreuzer
  39. Stadt Kiel - Museumsschiff - IMO 5337771
  40. Schiffsmühle Ginsheim - Museumsschiff -
  41. Bussard - Traditionsschiff (ex Tonnenleger)
  42. Transport der ex-Neckarfähre Zwingenberg II
  43. Maria - GSK - AB-D 196
  44. Hoop op Zegen - Klipperaak
  45. Nixe - DB - 04029460
  46. Herbert
  47. Fairplay VIII - Schlepper
  48. Elbe - Dampfeisbrecher - 04805510
  49. Gustav - Schleppdampfer/Museumsschiff - 04800060
  50. Wal - Eisbrecher
  51. Fighter - IMO 7512454
  52. Rival - GMS - 2101555 (Museumsschiff Rotterdam)
  53. Thalwil - FGS (Museumsschiff) - (Vierwaldstättersee)
  54. BA-3 - Schute (Museumsschiff) -
  55. Otus - U-Boot -
  56. Wissemara - Kogge (Museumsschiff) -
  57. Orion - Minenräumboot - AB-B 4
  58. Didier - Holzpéniche (Museumsschiff) -
  59. Andechs - PSRD / Baujahr 1907 (Clubheim in Uttig)
  60. Emma - Oder-Haff-Kahn - 05608130
  61. Rotterdam - Kreuzfahrtschiff - 5301019
  62. Thea-Angela - 04026720
  63. Riesa - PSRD - Museumsschiff
  64. RIGMOR von Glückstadt
  65. Anda - Museumsschiff - IMO 5016078
  66. Landrath Küster
  67. Abel Tasman - Segelschiff - 02605607
  68. Tutzing - FGS - (Starnbergersee)
  69. MS Käte-2-121B-Ralswiek
  70. Rene Siegfried - SB - 02327668
  71. Nellie & Leslie
  72. Quarantäne - Barkasse
  73. Liesbeth - BJ1930 - ehemaliges Rettungsboot
  74. Eye of the Wind - Segelschiff
  75. Concordia - Kaffenkahn -
  76. No.5 ELBE- Lotsenschoner
  77. Fritz Lexow - Segelschiff - Nachbau Juist
  78. Finkenwaerder - FGS - Traditionsschiff
  79. August - MSL / Baujahr 1910
  80. Feuerschiff Wet Hinder 1
  81. Kapitän Meyer - IMO 8952091
  82. DS " Kurt Heinz "
  83. Klostermann - N-27.392
  84. W. Lokietek - 24000031 -
  85. Hadersleben - Wasserboot (Museumsschiff) - H 8003
  86. Nomadic
  87. Caroline - Kreuzer
  88. Colporteur - Péniche (Museumsschiff) -
  89. Welle - Bereisungsdampfer
  90. Ostara - SK - Ausstellung im Laderaum
  91. Postelwitzer Gierseilfähre
  92. Elbe 1 - Wasserschutzpolizei -
  93. HF 510 Rungholt
  94. Donau - GMS (Museumsschiff) -
  95. Paul Kossel - Betonrumpfschiff
  96. Elbe 27 - Alfred Wachholz - Hamburg
  97. Auguste
  98. Anna von der Lühe
  99. Arvon
  100. Anna-Leonie - Péniche (Museumsschiff) - 04807900
  101. Steppke - Motorschlepper
  102. MS Lühe
  103. Elbe 3 - Feuerschiff in Hamburg-Övelgönne
  104. MA-G 134 - Polizeiboot
  105. Präsident v. Maltzahn - HF.294. - Finkenwerder Hochsee Kutter
  106. Castor - A 810 - Museumsschiff
  107. Holland - IMO 5153462 - Museumsschlepper
  108. Ottenstreuer - Hafenstreifboot - 05105640
  109. Claus D - Dampfschlepper - 05114920
  110. Amsterdam - Het Scheepvaartmuseum Amsterdam
  111. Emma (PW 17) - ex Provinciale Waterstraat, Groningen
  112. Schiffsmühle Mureck - Museumsschiff - (Mur)
  113. Friesland - ex Fähre - 02203433
  114. Watergeus - Dektjalk
  115. Auguste - ex Dampfschlepper - 2016 B
  116. Bilgenentöler 2 - 04027710
  117. Dora von Stade
  118. Willi 1926 von Stade - Giekewer
  119. Carola - Péniche (Museumsschiff) - 04807420
  120. Soldek - Museumsschiff
  121. G 718 - Grenzboot
  122. Waltershof - Schleppdampfer
  123. Museumsfähre KONSTANZ und Imperia
  124. Balaton - Museumsschiff
  125. West-Hinder - ex Feuerschiff
  126. Albatros - PD - Museumsschiff
  127. Wilhelm-Bauer - U-Boot
  128. Stier - Hafenschlepper
  129. Bantam IV - SB -
  130. U 11 - U-Boot
  131. Fehmarnbelt - Feuerschiff
  132. Max Carstensen - Ex- SRB - Hamburg
  133. Bleichen - Museumsschiff - IMO 5046281
  134. KAISER WILHELM - Personenraddampfer
  135. Karl-Friedrich Steen - Schwimmkran/Museumsschiff - 04806460
  136. Feuerwehr IV - Museumsschiff - 05110270
  137. Kieler Sprotte - Seebäderschiff - Kiel
  138. Wels - Eimerkettenbagger - Lübeck
  139. Fischerhütte - Kettenfähre - SF 80
  140. Passat - Segelschulschiff
  141. Lauwerzee - Dampfschlepper
  142. Seefuchs - Expeditionsschiff - IMO 5148716
  143. Stadt Köln - Ratsschiff
  144. Pillnitzer Gondel
  145. Engelke up de Muer - ex Tochterboot der DGzRS
  146. Meppen
  147. Mona Lisa - Gaffelschoner
  148. Haren - MS
  149. Helene
  150. Haren I
  151. Otto Lauffer - Dampfbarkasse
  152. Sauger IV - Saugbagger/Museumsschiff - 04800480
  153. Regina - Motorschlepper
  154. Oldenburg - Zollboot
  155. Rau IX - Walfangdampfer
  156. Anita - Aalschokker
  157. Poolster - MS - 03030382
  158. Rixdorf - Schlepper
  159. Haithabu - Schlepper
  160. Seefalke - Bergungsschlepper
  161. Friederike von Papenburg - Brigg
  162. Dresden - IMO 5093791 (Traditionsschiff)
  163. Taucherschacht II - TS 3089 (techn. Museum)
  164. Langer Heinrich - Schwimmkran - Museumsschiff
  165. Likedeeler - Jugendschiff - IMO 5402708
  166. Havendienst 20 - MSB - 03900003
  167. Freycinet - Museumsschiff (Paris) -
  168. AMS 60 - Bernisse
  169. Muzeum Odry Breslau - Wroblin - SG
  170. Muzeum Odry Breslau - Nadbor - SL
  171. Wega - IMO: 6801042
  172. Titan - Schlepper - Traditiomsschiff
  173. SW 2 - Barkasse - Museumsschiff
  174. Hjejlen - Raddampfer